October 7, 2011

The Cutest Kitchen Things... Lusticle.

Cutesy things are always at the top of my list ... and these are the ones i love the most... today!! 

Yep... a Lady Bug dip bowl and spreader... .TOO CUTE!! 
But it HERE
FLAPJACK Pillows??!!! HELL YEAH!! 
I didn't see the 'hoe cake' ones.. so i suppose you have to supply your own hoe HAHAHA

Yes i WILL take my cuppie to go!! 

Abracadabra!! Deliciousness!! 

Any and all are more than welcome on my table... so if you feel the need to buy me one.. hey.. i won't argue!! 
*signing off with fun X's & O's* 


Cafe Fashionista said...

Gah! I LOVE the ladybug dip bowl and spreader - cuteness! :)

Des said...

I TOTALLY agree!!! I love lady and Love bugs LOL